Hỗ trợ

    CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NMS

    Tìm kiếm nhiều nhất: DL380 G10, ARUBA SWITCH, DELL T550, INTEL XEON, SSD, SAMSUNG, LAPTOP HP

CISCO C9200 Series

    Cisco 9200 48-port Layer 3 PoE+ Switch

    [ Part number: ]

    • Switching capacity: 176 Gbps
    • Forwarding rate: 130.95 Mpps
    • Virtual Networks: 4
    • Stacking bandwidth: 160 Gbps
    • Total number of MAC addresses: 32K
    • Total number of IPv4 routes: 14K
    • IPv4 routing entries: 4
    • IPv6 routing entries: 2
    • Multicast routing scale: 1
    • QoS scale entries: 1
    • ACL scale entries: 1.6
    • Dimensions: 1.73 x 17.5 x 13.8 Inches (4.4 x 44.5 x 35.0 cm)
    • Weight: 12.12 Pounds (5.5 Kg)

    Giá: 681,500,000 VNĐ

    chưa bao gồm VAT

Chọn mua

Mua hàng

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco 9200 48-port Layer 3 PoE+ Switch

Performance
Switching capacity : 176 Gbps
Forwarding rate : 130.95 Mpps
Virtual Networks: 4
Stacking bandwidth: 160 Gbps
Total number of MAC addresses: 32K
Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes) :
14,000 (10,000 direct routes and 4,000 indirect routes)
IPv4 routing entries: 4
IPv6 routing entries: 2
Multicast routing scale: 1
QoS scale entries : 1
ACL scale entries: 1,6
Packet buffer per SKU: 6 MB buffers
Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries: 16,000 flows
DRAM: 4 GB
Flash: 4 GB
VLAN IDs : 4096
Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs) : 1000
Jumbo frames : 9198 bytes
Wireless bandwidth per switch : Up to 48 Gbps
Default primary power supply : PWR-C5-1KWAC
Available PoE power with single primary power supply only : 740W
Optional secondary power supply : PWR-C5-1KWAC
Available PoE power with additional secondary power supply : 1440W
Features
Switch fundamentals :
Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder
Advanced switch capabilities and scale :
EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, IP SLA, OSPF
Network segmentation :
VRF, VXLAN, LISP, SGT
Automation :
NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP
Telemetry and visibility :
Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN
Security : MACsec-128
Physical Specifications
Chassis Dimensions :
1.73 x 17.5 x 13.8 Inches
 
4.4 x 44.5 x 35.0 Centimeters
Weight : 12.12 Pounds
  5.5 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 375,57
Connectors
Connectors and cabling :  
1000BASE-T ports:
RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
1000BASE-T SFP-based ports:
RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers:
LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM (only C9200), ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers:
LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
SFP+ connector
Cisco StackWise-160 stacking ports:
copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
Ethernet management port:
RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
Management console port:
RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors
Internal power supply connector
The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards : EEE 802.1s
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.1x
IEEE 802.1x-Rev
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3af
IEEE 802.3at
IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
IEEE 802.3bz 10G BASE-T specification RMON I and II standards
SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

 
Safety certifications IEC 60950-1
UL 60950-1
CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
EN 60950-1
AS/NZS 60950.1
Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications :

47 CFR Part 15
FR Part 15
CISPR 22 Class A

 CISPR 32 Class A
CNS 13438
EN 300 386
EN 55022 Class A
EN 55032 Class A
EN61000-3-2
EN61000-3-3 
ICES-003 Class A 
KN 32 
TCVN 7189 Class A
V-3 Class A
CISPR 24
EN 300 386
EN 55024
KN 35
TCVN 7317

Environmental
Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Quý khách đặt hàng
Vui lòng liên hệ Cty CP Công Nghệ NMS®
Hotline: 028.7100.8600 - Email: sales@nmsvn.com